HomeStore

Middle Shelf

Middle Shelf

Our bathroom shelf is perfect for a toothbrush, hand soap or hairbrush next to the sink, but equally could be right at home with some spices above a countertop in a kitchen. We love the way these shelves can transform a wall-scape. We make these by hand to order in our North London Workshop. 

$114.10

Original: $326.00

-65%
Middle Shelf

$326.00

$114.10
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4

Description

Middle Shelf | Forom